Is Swiffer WetJet Multi-Purpose Floor and Hardwood Liquid Cleaner Solution Refill Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Propylene Glycol Butyl Ether, Phenoxyethanol, Acrylic Polymer, C10-16 Alkyldimethylamine Oxide, Didecyldimonium Chloride, Fragrances/Parfums.
Check Swiffer WetJet Multi-Purpose Floor and Hardwood Liquid Cleaner Solution Refill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiffer WetJet Multi-Purpose Floor and Hardwood Liquid Cleaner Solution Refill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Swiffer WetJet Multi-Purpose Floor and Hardwood Liquid Cleaner Solution Refill is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


