Is Swiish Immunity Superfood Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackcurrant, Apple, Natural Orange Flavour, Acerola Cherry Extract, Ashwagandha Root, Astragalus Root, Probiotic Blend (L acidophilus, B. bifidum, B. longum, B. lactis), Zinc, Olive Leaf Extract, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides).
Check Swiish Immunity Superfood Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiish Immunity Superfood Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


