Is SWIRL LOLLIPOP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check SWIRL LOLLIPOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWIRL LOLLIPOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Drizzilicious Cinnamon Swirl Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Krusteaz® Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix 21 oz. Box
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


