Is SWIRL MARSHMALLOW POP, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER GELATIN, HYDROLYZED CASEIN (MILK), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TURMERIC, CARMINE, BLUE 1, PAPRIKA).

Check SWIRL MARSHMALLOW POP, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? SWIRL MARSHMALLOW POP, VANILLA | Spoonful