Is SWIRL POP LOLLIPOP, TUTTI FRUTTI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3), TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check SWIRL POP LOLLIPOP, TUTTI FRUTTI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go