Is SWIRL POPS CANDY, SWIRL POPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40, FD&C RED 3).
Check SWIRL POPS CANDY, SWIRL POPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWIRL POPS CANDY, SWIRL POPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


