Is Swirl Smoothi Bowl Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Seedless Passion Fruit Juice*, Red Dragon Fruit Puree*, Pineapple Juice*, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice*, Organic Acacia Gum, Chia Seeds*, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice*, Guar Gum, Annatto Extract*

Check Swirl Smoothi Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go