Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Swirl Smoothie Bowl Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Acai Puree* (Filtered Water, Acai Puree* Less than 0.5% Citric Acid), Cane Sugar*, Strawberry Puree*; Sappoca Syrup*, Red Dragon Fruit Puree with Seeds*, Strawberry Juice Concentrate*, Lemon Juice*, Acacia Gum*, Tapioca Starch*, Locust Bean Gum*, Dutch Cocoa* (Processed with Potassium Carbonate), Chia Seeds*, Guar Gum*, Chocolate Liquor*, Blend of Guava*, Mango* and Lemon Fruit Extracts* **Organic

Check Swirl Smoothie Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Swirl Smoothie Bowl | Spoonful