Is SWIRLS CASHEW & MACADAMIA NUT BUTTER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEW NUTS, MACADAMIA NUTS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR.

Check SWIRLS CASHEW & MACADAMIA NUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping