Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Swirlz Candy Cane Peppermint Cotton Candy, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vanillin (Flavoring), Fd&c Red 40 (E129), Natural & Artificial Flavors

Check Swirlz Candy Cane Peppermint Cotton Candy, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swirlz Candy Cane Peppermint Cotton Candy, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Swirlz Candy Cane Peppermint Cotton Candy, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) | Spoonful