Is SWIRL'Z PARTY ORIGINAL GUMMI MIX, SWIRL'Z PARTY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CURATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check SWIRL'Z PARTY ORIGINAL GUMMI MIX, SWIRL'Z PARTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWIRL'Z PARTY ORIGINAL GUMMI MIX, SWIRL'Z PARTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


