Is Swiss Chalet Dipping Sauce Mix 36g - Contains 25% less salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Corn Starch, Tomato Powder, Corn Starch, Salt, Chicken Fat, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices Including Red Pepper, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Caramel Colour, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Silicon Dioxide

Check Swiss Chalet Dipping Sauce Mix 36g - Contains 25% less salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Chalet Dipping Sauce Mix 36g - Contains 25% less salt is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep