Is SWISS CHEESE FONDUE, SWISS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWITZERLAND SWISS CHEESE 50% (CULTURED COW'S MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), WHITE WINE, WATER, POTATO STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, KIRSCH BRANDY, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SPICES.

Check SWISS CHEESE FONDUE, SWISS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep