Is Swiss Cheese Light Sliced Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Propionic Culture
Check Swiss Cheese Light Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Cheese Light Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swiss Cheese Light Sliced is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildSaltySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad


