Is Swiss Cheese – Light Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride
Check Swiss Cheese – Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Cheese – Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swiss Cheese – Light is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


