Is Swiss Cheese Loaf, 0.49 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized part-skim milk, salt microbial enzymes

Check Swiss Cheese Loaf, 0.49 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Cheese Loaf, 0.49 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing