Is Swiss Cheese Loaf, 0.49 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized part-skim milk, salt microbial enzymes
Check Swiss Cheese Loaf, 0.49 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Cheese Loaf, 0.49 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swiss Cheese Loaf, 0.49 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing


