Is Swiss Cheese Slices 210 g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized partly skimmed milk, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme, Propionic culture
Check Swiss Cheese Slices 210 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Cheese Slices 210 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swiss Cheese Slices 210 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackLunch


