Is SWISS CHEESE, SWISS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes

Check SWISS CHEESE, SWISS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWISS CHEESE, SWISS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep