Is SWISS CHEESE, SWISS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES.
Check SWISS CHEESE, SWISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS CHEESE, SWISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySaltyMild
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


