Is Swiss Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Rennet, Salt, Culture)

Check Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking