Is SWISS CHOCOLATE 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, SWISS CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check SWISS CHOCOLATE 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, SWISS CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking