Is SWISS CHOCOLATE 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, SWISS CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check SWISS CHOCOLATE 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, SWISS CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking