Is Swiss Chocolate Flavoured Enegy Drink, Java Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Flavours, Glucose, Taurine, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Sodium Citrate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Panax Ginseng Extract, Tricalcium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Calcium Alginate, Niacinamide, Sodium Alginate, Caffeine, Sucralose, Inositol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Soy Lecithin, Maltodextrin
Check Swiss Chocolate Flavoured Enegy Drink, Java against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Chocolate Flavoured Enegy Drink, Java in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Swiss Chocolate Flavoured Enegy Drink, Java is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


