Is Swiss Classic Bar Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Swiss Classic Bar Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Classic Bar Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


