Is SWISS & CREAM CHEESE SPREAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE AND CHEDDAR CHEESES (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, CAROB BEAN GUM), SWISS CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYME), WATER, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, CREAM, DEXTROSE, SKIM MILK, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID.

Check SWISS & CREAM CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking