Is Swiss Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Cocoa, Natural Flavour

Check Swiss Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking