This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SWISS DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (COCONUT), COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SWISS DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? SWISS DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES | Spoonful