Is SWISS FLAVOR SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES, SWISS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SWISS CHEESE FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check SWISS FLAVOR SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES, SWISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS FLAVOR SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES, SWISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMildNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingDipping


