Is SWISS IMPORTED PREMIUM CHEESE SLICES, SWISS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Contains: Milk
Check SWISS IMPORTED PREMIUM CHEESE SLICES, SWISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS IMPORTED PREMIUM CHEESE SLICES, SWISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWISS IMPORTED PREMIUM CHEESE SLICES, SWISS is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


