Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, HAZELNUT PASTE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful