Is Swiss Miss Classics Hot Cocoa Mix, Milk Chocolate Flavor, 10 Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Nonfat Milk, Calcium Carbonate, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Artificial Flavor, Contains: Milk
Check Swiss Miss Classics Hot Cocoa Mix, Milk Chocolate Flavor, 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Miss Classics Hot Cocoa Mix, Milk Chocolate Flavor, 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Swiss Miss Classics Hot Cocoa Mix, Milk Chocolate Flavor, 10 Pack is available at 4 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


