Is SWISS MISS Cocoa Gift Pack Hanging Ornaments Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- and Diglycerides, Milk, Natural and Artificial Flavors. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check SWISS MISS Cocoa Gift Pack Hanging Ornaments against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS MISS Cocoa Gift Pack Hanging Ornaments in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


