Is Swiss Miss Holiday Mini Marshmallow Ornament - 1.38oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Nonfat Milk, Marshmallows (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavor), Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor.

Check Swiss Miss Holiday Mini Marshmallow Ornament - 1.38oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Miss Holiday Mini Marshmallow Ornament - 1.38oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking