Is Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix Milk Chocolate 1 Oz Envelopes 50 count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Whey, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Less than 2% of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Mono- and Diglycerides.

Check Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix Milk Chocolate 1 Oz Envelopes 50 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix Milk Chocolate 1 Oz Envelopes 50 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking