Is Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix Milk Chocolate .73oz EA 8CT 7.3oz Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides

Check Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix Milk Chocolate .73oz EA 8CT 7.3oz Box against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking