Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Single Gift Tin With Assorted Flavors - 5.52 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, modified whey, cocoa (processed with alkali), hydrogenated coconut oil, nonfat milk, less than 2% of: salt, dipotassium phosphate, mono and diglycerides, natural flavor

Check Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Single Gift Tin With Assorted Flavors - 5.52 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Single Gift Tin With Assorted Flavors - 5.52 OZ | Spoonful