Is Swiss Miss; K-Cup Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa - Powder - 4 / Carton Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut And/Or Palm Kernel And/Or Soybean), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent).
Check Swiss Miss; K-Cup Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa - Powder - 4 / Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Miss; K-Cup Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa - Powder - 4 / Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Swiss Miss; K-Cup Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa - Powder - 4 / Carton is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


