Is Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig K-Cup Pods, 24 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE.

Check Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig K-Cup Pods, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig K-Cup Pods, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go