Is Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa, Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, 12 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut and/or Palm Kernel and/or Soybean), Less than 2% of: Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- and Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa, Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa, Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast