Is Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig Single-Serve K Cup Pods, 28 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Nonfat Milk, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut and/or Palm Kernel and/or Soybean), Less than 2% of: Whey (Milk), Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- and Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent).

Check Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig Single-Serve K Cup Pods, 28 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Keurig Single-Serve K Cup Pods, 28 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast