Is SWISS MISS, PUDDING CUPS, BANANA CREAM PIE, BANANA CREAM PIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CREAM, BANANA PUREE, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING CARAMEL COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check SWISS MISS, PUDDING CUPS, BANANA CREAM PIE, BANANA CREAM PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go