Is Swiss Miss Sensible Sweets No Sugar Added Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count 4.4 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Maltodextrin, Nonfat Milk, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Mono- And Diglycerides, Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Contains: Milk

Check Swiss Miss Sensible Sweets No Sugar Added Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Miss Sensible Sweets No Sugar Added Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count 4.4 oz is available at 5 retailers

KrogerTargetWalmartThe Fresh GrocerYummy

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast