Is Swiss Miss® Sensible Sweets™ No Sugar Added Hot Cocoa Mix Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Maltodextrin, Nonfat Milk, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Less Than 2% of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Mono- and Diglycerides, Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavors, Sucralose
Check Swiss Miss® Sensible Sweets™ No Sugar Added Hot Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Miss® Sensible Sweets™ No Sugar Added Hot Cocoa Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Swiss Miss® Sensible Sweets™ No Sugar Added Hot Cocoa Mix is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


