Is Swiss Mountain Mix - 10 OZ Egg Free?
Ingredients
Chocolate Flavored Candies (Sugar, Cocoa, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey, Artificial Color (FD&C Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow No.5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake], Sorbitol, Titanium Dioxide, Phosphoric Acid, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Caramel, Nonfat Milk Powder, Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Wax [Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Shellac], Dextrin, and Vanillin (Artificial Flavor]), Peanuts (Peanuts, Canola Oil, Sea Salt), Raisins, Almonds (Almonds, Canola Oil, Sea Salt).
Check Swiss Mountain Mix - 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Mountain Mix - 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Swiss Mountain Mix - 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


