Is Swiss Premium French Onion Dips, 12 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Enzyme), French Onion Spice (Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Onion Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Monosodium Glutamate, Spice), Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Swiss Premium French Onion Dips, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Premium French Onion Dips, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Where to buy
Swiss Premium French Onion Dips, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


