Is Swiss Premium Iced Tea - Sweetened With Lemon Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Instant Tea, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors

Check Swiss Premium Iced Tea - Sweetened With Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swiss Premium Iced Tea - Sweetened With Lemon Flavor is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go