Is Swiss Premium Lemonade, 8 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Pulp, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors
Check Swiss Premium Lemonade, 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Premium Lemonade, 8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Swiss Premium Lemonade, 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


