Is SWISS PREMIUM, LEMONADE TEA Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PULP, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SWISS PREMIUM, LEMONADE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS PREMIUM, LEMONADE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SWISS PREMIUM, LEMONADE TEA is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


