Is SWISS PREMIUM, LEMONADE TEA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PULP, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SWISS PREMIUM, LEMONADE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS PREMIUM, LEMONADE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
SWISS PREMIUM, LEMONADE TEA is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


